NOMESEGUIDORES SOMADOS
ANITTA107800000
BRUNA MARQUEZINE60201000
CLAUDIA LEITTE50100000
DAVID LUIZ56228000
ELIANA MICHAELICHEN43833000
FELIPE NETO79883000
GUSTTAVO LIMA92500000
HUGO GLOSS28150000
IVETE SANGALO68000000
JÚLIO COCIELO48800000
KAKÁ84000000
LUAN SANTANA71400000
MARCELO VIEIRA JR.94000000
NEYMAR JR.279600000
O
PAULO COELHO47700000
Q
RONALDINHO GAÚCHO123700000
SABRINA SATO56000000
TATÁ WERNECK63300000
U
VIIH TUBE (VITÓRIA MORAIS)44161000
WHINDERSSON NUNES138400000
XUXA MENEGUEL26114000
ZÉ FELIPE30454000
ATT: 19/04/2021