NOMEINSTAGRAM
XUXA MENEGHEL12530000
MAÍRA CARDI8820000
LUISA MELL4380000
SONIA ABRÃO3930000
HANA KHALIL ALBUQUERQUE (HKA)2610000
MARTA SILVA2590000
MARIA CASADEVALL1140000
JULIANA GOES1090000
NÁTALY NERI680000
GUTO GALAMBA660000
JUNNO ANDRADE650000
GIULIA GAYOSO540000
KLEBER SIMÕES (DJ KL JAY)440000
DADO DOLABELLA430000
RODRIGO DORADO*410000
GABRIELA ZUGLIANI (GZNUTRICIONISTA)350000
EMILIANO D’ÁVILA350000
LUNA AZEVEDO350000
LEO KAZUYA (ROLÊ DE VEGANO)320000
FLOBS (FLAVINHA)310000
GLENN GREENWALD*300000
RAISSA GALVÃO (RAYNEON)290000
LOUIE PONTO280000
LUÍSA MOTTA (LARICA VEGANA)280000
LUCAS GALANTE BERNARDINI260000
DUDA SALABERT250000
TALITAH SAMPAIO240000
JOÃO GORDO240000
ANA CAÑAS240000
MALGA DI PAULA240000
CRISTAL MUNIZ (UMA VIDA SEM LIXO)230000
ALANA ROX230000
LAIS OLIVEIRA230000
MACRIS CARNEIRO230000
MATHEUS ROCHA (VEGROCHA)210000
CAMILA GOMES VICTORINO (PENSANDO AO CONTRÁRIO)190000
BETA LOTTI190000
MARIANA GIMENEZ190000
ISADORA BRANDELLI (ISADORA NÃO ENTENDE NADA)180000
ALESSANDRA LUGLIO180000
MARI MORENA170000
FLAVIO GIUSTI (VEGETARIRANGO)170000
LEILAH MORENO170000
MARIELI MALLMANN170000
JULIANA COUTO (VEGANA PRATICA)170000
MARIANA RIOS170000
CAROL MUSSI (MUSSINHA)150000
ANNA LIS CAMARGO (NÃO CONTA LÁ EM CASA!)150000
EDUARDO CORASSA (SAÚDEFRUGAL)150000
ARIANE FICHER (ARI VEGAN)150000
GABRIEL CHAVES (CASA DO VIRA-LATA)140000
MICHELLE ALVES130000
FLAVIA MELISSA130000
JONAS MARIA130000
PAULA CARVALHO SHANEL130000
INGREED LEITE130000
JULIANA GOMES (COMIDASAUDAVELPRATODOS)130000
DERRICK GREEN*120000
IVE LUZ (VEGTUBE)110000
THIAGO ÁVILA (BEM VIVENDO)110000
ANNA CLARA CAMARGO (NÃO CONTA LÁ EM CASA!)100000
TATY ALENCAR100000
NYLE FERRARI100000

Nota de Corte: 100 mil seguidores

ATT: Março/2023

Faltou alguém? Deixe nos comentários!

Publicidade