POSIÇÃOMÚSICASTREAMS
20INCONSOLABLE129000000
19THE ONE133000000
18NO PLACE135000000
17WE’VE GOT IT GOIN’ ON151000000
16MORE THAN THAT157000000
15DON’T GO BREAKING MY HEART172000000
14GET DOWN (YOU’RE THE ONE FOR ME)208000000
13I’LL NEVER BREAK YOUR HEART237000000
12THE CALL243000000
11ALL I HAVE TO GIVE245000000
10GOD, YOUR MAMA, AND ME272000000
9LARGER THAN LIFE532000000
8DROWNING608000000
7QUIT PLAYING GAMES (WITH MY HEART)741000000
6SHOW ME THE MEANING OF BEING LONELY767000000
5INCOMPLETE864000000
4SHAPE OF MY HEART1261000000
3AS LONG AS YOU LOVE ME1687000000
2EVERYBODY (BACKSTREET’S BACK) 2106000000
1I WANT IT THAT WAY4419000000

Atualizado: Julho/2026

Fonte: Spotify + Youtube Music

Comente: https://segredin.com/t/top-20-hits-backstreet-boys/20669

Escute: https://radiommm.segredin.com/