POSIÇÃOMÚSICASTREAMS
20KEEP GOING UP30000000
19JUMP37000000
18HOT-N-FUN41000000
17DO IT43000000
16IS ANYBODY OUT THERE?48000000
15WHO WANTS TO BE ALONE92000000
14TRY105000000
13EAT YOUR MAN 110000000
12MANOS AL AIRE113000000
11QUANDO, QUANDO, QUANDO129000000
10TURN OFF THE LIGHT224000000
9ALL GOOD THINGS (COME TO AN END)372000000
8MORNING AFTER DARK391000000
7FOTOGRAFÍA 512000000
6BROKEN STRINGS638000000
5I’M LIKE A BIRD735000000
4GIVE IT TO ME938000000
3MANEATER1657000000
2SAY IT RIGHT2695000000
1PROMISCUOUS3105000000

Atualizado: Julho/2026

Fonte: Spotify + Youtube Music

Comente: https://segredin.com/t/top-20-hits-nelly-furtado/20664

Escute: https://radiommm.segredin.com/